Stipendiaten

Aktuelle

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Anna Olivia Amaya Farias

1998 | Kolumbien

Leonhard Baumgartner

2007 | Österreich

Maximilian Beer

2003 | Deutschland

Riccardo Bisatti

2000 | Italien

Nikola Bogomilov

2003 | Bulgarien

Felix Brunnenkant

2001 | Deutschland

Simon Buerki

2000 | Schweiz

Michelle Bushkova

2004 | Russland

Can Çakmur

1997 | Türkei

Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Leonardo Chiodo

1998 | Finnland

Hyena Cho

1999 | Südkorea

Pierre Cornu-Deyme

2002 | Frankreich

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Owen Davis

2006 | Norwegen

Damir Durmanovic

1999 | Bosnien und Herzegowina

Montserrat Egea Tapetado

1997 | Spanien

Roman Fediurko

2004 | Ukraine

Anastasia Feruleva

1992 | Russland

Mira Marie Foron

2002 | Deutschland

Eva Gevorgyan

2004 | Russland

Mar Gimferrer

2002 | Spanien

Elisso Gogibedaschwili

2000 | Österreich

Ema Grcman

1996 | Slowenien

Laura Katherina Handler

1998 | Deutschland

Friederike Herold

2005 | Deutschland

Ron Maxim Huang

2001 | Deutschland

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Caterina Isaia

2002 | Italien

Julian Kainrath

2005 | Italien

Brian Kim

1999 | Australien

Jisoo Kim

2002 | Südkorea

Anastasiia Kliuchereva

2004 | Russland

Elizaveta Kliuchereva

1999 | Russland

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Rafael Kyrychenko

1996 | Portugal

Emil Laternser

2004 | Liechtenstein

Carlo Lay

2000 | Deutschland

Giorgio Lazzari

2000 | Italien

Nikita Lukinov

1998 | Russland

Tareq Matar

2004 | Deutschland

Daniel Medina Arango

1996 | Kolumbien

David Mikic

2000 | Österreich

Baran Mohammadbeigi

1999 | Iran

Alina Morger

2000 | Schweiz

Clara Nagl

2002 | Österreich

Jan Nikovich

2001 | Kroatien

Martin Nöbauer

1997 | Österreich

Illia Ovcharenko

2001 | Ukraine

Jonas Palm

1993 | Deutschland

Aristotelis Papadimitriou

1993 | Schweiz

Maria Inês Pereira Castro

1999 | Portugal

Ivan Petrovic-Poljak

2004 | Kroatien

Tassilo Probst

2002 | Deutschland

Eva-Maria Radl

2000 | Österreich

Jonathan Reuveni

1997 | Schweiz

Bea Magdalena Sallaberger

1995 | Deutschland

Maria Salvatori

2004 | Italien

Dorotea Senica

1997 | Slowenien

Jiliang Shi

1998 | China

Clara Isabella Siegle

2000 | Irland

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Jasper Sitte

2001 | Deutschland

Grace Sohn

1999 | Kanada

Nikolai Song

2002 | Südkorea

Maria Sotriffer

1999 | Österreich

Tabea Streicher

2004 | Deutschland

Alexey Stychkin

2000 | Griechenland

Ádám Szokolay

1996 | Ungarn

Vicky-Lou Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Anatol Toth

2003 | Schweiz

Alejandro Viana

1996 | Spanien

Veronika Voloshyna

1995 | Ukraine

Naemi Võsand

2002 | Deutschland

Michael Wehrmeyer

2002 | Deutschland

Maya Wichert

2006 | Deutschland

Yue Yu

1997 | China

Arne Zeller

2006 | Deutschland

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Matouš Zukal

1998 | Tschechien

Isa-Sophie Zünd

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein