Stipendiaten

Alle Stipendiaten

Anna Abbühl

1995 | Schweiz

Gunta Abele

1986 | Lettland

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Lucia Mihyun Ahn

1991 | Südkorea

Miriam Helms Ålien

1991 | Norwegen

Josef Alin

1995 | Schweden

Vidmante Andriunaite

1988 | Litauen

Latica Anic

1994 | Kroatien

Riana Anthony

1993 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Beata Jemina Antikainen

1993 | Finnland

Naoka Aoki

1992 | Japan

Levon Avagyan

1990 | Armenien

Sophia Alexandra Bacelar

1996 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Hanna Bachmann

1993 | Österreich

Darryl Paul Arthur Bachmann

1997 | Schweiz

Isabelle Bania

1989 | Schweden

Maximilian Beer

2003 | Deutschland

Jamie Bergin

1989 | Grossbritannien

Kristaps Bergs

1986 | Lettland

Joan Bautista Bernat Sanchis

1996 | Spanien

Angelika Bertel

1992 | Österreich

Sebastian Bertoncelj

1992 | Slowenien

Elise Besemer

1994 | Niederlande

Stipe Bilic

1992 | Kroatien

Deniz Ayse Birdal

1996 | Österreich / Türkei

Fabian Bischof

1986 | Deutschland

Veronika Blachuta

1993 | Österreich

Teodor Blagojevic

1996 | Serbien

Joidy Scarlet Blanco Lewis

1992 | Venezuela

Sebastian Bohren

1987 | Schweiz

Adrien Boisseau

1991 | Frankreich

Mihaly Boros

2003 | Ungarn

Mislav Brajkovic

1994 | Kroatien

Abner Molina Brasil

1992 | Brasilien

Konstantin Bruns

1993 | Deutschland

Vladyslava Buchko

1992 | Ukraine

Julian Burdenko

1998 | Deutschland

Andrea Burger

1990 | Schweiz

Alejandro Bustamate

1986 | Spanien

Guste Barbora Butvydaite

1996 | Litauen

Can Çakmur

1997 | Türkei

Yunqing Cao

1999 | China

Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Pau Catalá

1993 | Spanien

Attilia Cernitori Kiyoko

1988 | Italien

Charlotte Chahuneau

1991 | Frankreich

Manou Magdalena Chakravorty

2003 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Bryan Cheng

1997 | Kanada

Yevgeny Chepovetsky

1995 | Lettland

Brannon Cho

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Hyein Choi

1990 | Südkorea

Hayoung Choi

1998 | Südkorea

Dmytro Choni

1993 | Ukraine

Yehjin Chun

1992 | Südkorea

Anuschka Inessa Cidlinsky

1996 | Deutschland

Larissa Cidlinsky

1994 |

Elia Cohen-Weissert

1994 | Israel / Deutschland

Alexandra Cooreman

2003 | Belgien

José Rodrigo Costa

1999 | Portugal

Christoph Croisé

1993 | Schweiz

Rainer Adriene Crosett

1992 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Ana Dadic

1993 | Kroatien

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Tomislav Damjanovic

1992 | Kroatien

Mélisande Daudet

1998 | Frankreich

Luna De Mol

2002 | Belgien

Iago Domínguez Eiras

1995 | Spanien

Sara Domjanic

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Andreas Johannes Domjanic

1995 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Anton Oskar Doppelbauer

1999 | Österreich

Danae Dörken

1991 | Deutschland / Griechenland

Kiveli Dörken

1995 | Deutschland / Griechenland

Andriy Dragan

1986 | Ukraine / Schweiz

Simone Drescher

1990 | Deutschland

Valentina Dubrovina

1992 | Russland

Damir Durmanovic

1999 | Bosnien und Herzegowina

Marijan Ðuzel

1990 | Kroatien

Chiara Enderle

1992 | Schweiz

Karolina Errera

1993 | Russland

Manuel Escauriaza

1995 | Spanien

Henriette Fauth

1990 | Deutschland

Cosima Regina Federle

2002 | Deutschland

Rute Fernandes

1992 | Portugal

Alfredo Ferre

1994 | Spanien

Michiko Feuerlein

1987 | Deutschland

Anthony Fournier

1993 | Schweiz

Juliana Fretska

2004 | Österreich

Noemi Frick

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Sebastian Fritsch

1996 | Deutschland

Mari Fukazawa

1987 | Japan

Rennosuke Fukuda

1999 |

Mayu Fukuda

1996 | Japan

Rennosuke Fukuda

1999 | Japan

Alexander Gadjiev

1994 | Slowenien

Golob Gal

2000 | Slowenien

Tvrtko Emanuel Galic

1993 | Kroatien

Ivan Galic

1994 | Kroatien

Kateryna Garanich

1995 | Ukraine

Eva Gevorgyan

2004 | Russland

Harry Gilfillan

1997 | Grossbritannien

Brendan Goh

1999 | Singapur

Sunao Goko

1993 | Japan

Ben Goldscheider

1997 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Daniel Golod

1997 | Israel

Andrei Gologan

1992 | Rumänien

Filippo Gorini

1995 | Italien

Polina Gorohovska

1999 | Ukraine

Jure Gorucan

1992 | Slowenien

Aglaya Georgievna Goryunova

2000 | Russland

Filip Graden

1995 | Schweden

Carlos Graullera

1991 | Spanien

Ivan Graziani

1997 | Kroatien

Yanis Grisó

2003 | Luxemburg

André Gunko

1997 | Portugal

David Gurevich

1997 | Israel

Marilies Guschlbauer

1994 | Österreich

Anderson Gutierrez

1989 | Kolumbien

Jordan Hadrill

2000 | Vereinigtes Königreich

William Hagen

1992 | USA

Julia Hagen

1995 | Österreich

Laura Katherina Handler

1998 | Deutschland

Anna Isabella Handler

1996 | Deutschland

Mario Häring

1989 | Deutschland

Christoph Heesch

1995 | Deutschland

Constantin Philipp Heise

2001 | Deutschland

Nicole Henter

1994 | Ungarn

Jura Herceg

1990 | Kroatien

Laura Herold

1999 | Schweiz / Italien

Friederike Herold

2005 | Deutschland

Theodoor Heyning

1999 | Niederlande

Mohamed Hiber

1995 | Frankreich

Viktoria Hirschhuber

1996 | Österreich

Anna Rita Hitaj

1994 | Albanien

Alina Holender

1998 | Österreich

Chad Hoopes

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Nathan Hoornaert

2000 | Belgien

Jinghan Hou

2001 | China

Luke Hsu

1990 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Ron Maxim Huang

2001 | Deutschland

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Joon Hyuk Hurh

1998 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Denisa-Zsuzsanna Ifrim

1988 | Rumänien

Jelena Ilic

1994 | Serbien

Diego Incertis Sánchez

1997 | Spanien

Andrei Ioniță

1994 | Rumänien

Maria Ioudenitch

1995 | USA

Tonka Javorovic

1998 | Kroatien

Sara Jovanovic

1992 | Serbien

YE EUN KANG

2002 | Südkorea

Oleksii Kanke

1998 | Ukraine

Simon Karakulidi

1997 | Russland

Bernadette Kehrer

2000 | Österreich

David Kessler

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein / Österreich

Dorothy Khadem-Missagh

1992 | Österreich

Dasol Kim

1989 | Südkorea

Suyoen Kim

1987 | Deutschland

Yubeen Kim

1997 | Südkorea

Su Yeon Kim

1994 | Südkorea

Minji Kim

1995 | Südkorea

Seohyeon Kim

2001 | Südkorea

Natsune Kimura

1994 | Japan

Marcel Johannes Kits

1995 | Estland

Petar Klasan

1992 | Kroatien

Anastasia Kliuchereva

2004 | Russland

Elizaveta Kliuchereva

1999 | Russland

Fabian Köhring

1996 | Deutschland

Mayu Konoe

1997 | Japan

Takehiro Konoe

1997 | Japan

Artem Kopylov

2004 | Kanada

Helga Korbar

1994 | Kroatien

Dagmar Korbar

1999 | Kroatien

Anna Kosiorek

1993 | Polen

Georgy Kovalev

1990 | Russland / Deutschland

Eva-Nina Kozmus

1994 | Slowenien

Harriet Krijgh

1991 | Niederlande

Karla Kriz

2001 | Kroatien

Paul Kropfitsch

2000 | Österreich

Martin Krpan

1995 | Kroatien

Ivan Krpan

1997 | Kroatien

Ivan Vihor Krsnik Cohar

1997 | Kroatien

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Benjamin Kruithof

1999 | Luxemburg

Isabelle Kruithof

2001 | Luxemburg

Benjamin Joachim Kruithof

1999 | Luxemburg

Jagoda Krzeminska

1996 | Polen

Charlotte Kuffer

1998 | Deutschland

Maciej Kulakowski

1996 | Polen

Jakov Kunjko

1993 | Kroatien

Yerzhan Kushanov

1989 | Kasachstan

Katarina Kutnar

1995 | Kroatien

Benjamin Lai

1993 | USA

Ting-Ru Lai

1988 | Taiwan

Andreas Lamo

1993 | Norwegen

Emil Vincent Laternser

2004 | Liechtenstein

Carlo Lay

2000 | Deutschland

Ingmar Lazar

1993 | Frankreich

Hansol Lee

1992 | Korea

Joyel Lee

2000 | USA

Christel Lee

1990 | Kanada

Noah Lee

2000 | USA

Carl Lee

1991 | Grossbritannien

Anna JiEun Lee

1995 | Südkorea

Jeong Hyoun (Christine) Lee

1991 | Südkorea

Mon-Puo Lee

1993 | Spanien

Sydney Jenna Lee

1996 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Jaeyoon Lee

1997 | Südkorea

Mon-Puo Lee

1993 | Spanien

Mon-Fu Lee Hsu

1999 | Spanien

Hanxuan Liang

1992 | China

Adela Liculescu

1993 | Rumänien

María Linares Molero

2001 | Spanien

Denis Linnik

1995 | Belarus

Rafael Lipstein

1995 | Deutschland

Roman Lopatynskyy

1993 | Ukraine

Tetiana Lutsyk

1994 | Ukraine

Ganna Lysenko

1990 | Ukraine

Ke Ma

1994 | China

Francesco Maccarrone

1997 | Italien

Ronja Macholdt

1999 | Deutschland

Arana Maddi

1990 | Spanien

Alja Mandic

1989 | Slowenien

Marin Maras

1990 | Kroatien

Rebekka Markowski

1986 | Deutschland

Mireia Jarrega Marques

2002 | Spanien

Fanny Martin

2000 | Frankreich

Lovre Marusic

1992 | Kroatien

Lovre Marušic

1992 | Kroatien

Monika Mašanauskaite

1995 | Litauen

Tareq Matar

2004 | Deutschland

Agnès Mauri Galik

1991 | Spanien

Grigory Maximenko

1988 | Russland

Luis Fernando Mayo Ospina

2001 | Kolumbien

Daniel Medina Arango

1996 | Colombia

Evelyne Medvedko

2004 | Russland

Katharina Meldre

1999 | Russland

Gabriel Meloni

2001 | Italien

Haran Meltzer

1994 | Israel

Jonathan Mesonero

1988 | Spanien

Martina Mihulkova

1992 | Tschechien

Mia Miljkovic

1987 | Kroatien

Benedict Mitterbauer

1994 | Österreich

Ana Cristina Molina Aponte

1995 | Kolumbien

Yaroslav Molochnyk

2001 | Ukraine

Elias David Moncado

2000 | Deutschland

Evgeniy Motorenko

1999 | Ukraine

Antonin Musset

1996 | Frankreich

Johanna Nather

1990 | Österreich

Jose Andres Navarro Silberstein

1995 | Bolivien

Robert Neumann

2001 | Deutschland

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Kaoru Oe

1994 | Japan

Beili Ouyang

2003 | China

Illia Ihorovich Ovcharenko

2001 | Ukraine

Nikola Pajanovic

2000 | Slowenien

Jonas Palm

1993 | Deutschland

Kyungseo Park

2002 | Südkorea

Joo Hyeon Park

1988 | Südkorea

Oskari Pennanen

1992 | Finnland

Jorge Pérez Pérez

1993 | Spanien

Ivan Petrovic-Poljak

2004 | Kroatien

Eva-Maria Pfanner

1991 | Österreich

Raphaela Rebecca Pfanner

1994 | Österreich

Aaron Pilsan

1995 | Österreich

Aleksandra Pleterski

1993 | Slowenien

Mikhail Pochekin

1990 | Russland

Robert Pogorilic

1995 | Slowenien

Konstantin Pointner

2001 | Österreich

Natalia Polukord

1987 | Litauen

Jonathan Ponet

1993 | Belgien

Dario Portillo Gavarre

1994 | Mexiko

Viktor Praxmarer

1988 | Österreich

Tassilo Probst

2002 | Deutschland

Johannes Przygodda

1993 | Deutschland

Ariana Puhar

1999 | Schweiz

Mykola Pushkarov

1997 | Ukraine

Aleksandra Pykacz

1991 | Polen

Eva-Maria Radl

2000 | Österreich

Walter David Ramirez Ramirez

1994 | Kolumbien

Muriel Razavi

1992 | Iran / USA

Nadja Reich

1993 | Deutschland

Lotte Reich

1988 | Deutschland

Zsuzsanna Reichsöllner

1985 | Rumänien

Timothy Ridout

1995 | Grossbritannien

Alix Rodenburg

2007 | Niederlande / Belgien

Javier Rodriguez

1992 | Venezuela

Rebecca Helena Roozeman

2001 | Finnland

Anton Rosputko

1993 | Lettland

Ada Aria Rückschloß

1994 | Deutschland

Igor Šajatovic

1998 | Kroatien

Tomoki Sakata

1993 | Japan

Rosemary Rosie Salvucci

1992 | USA

Carina Samitz

1991 | Österreich

Scipione Sangiovanni

1987 | Italien

Polina Sasko

1993 | Ukraine

Christina Scap

1998 | Österreich

Sylvie Schelingerová

1993 | Tschechien

Julia Scheuerle

1989 | Deutschland

Lisanne Schick

1998 | Deutschland

Katarina Schmidt

1993 | Deutschland/Schweden

Anna Naomi Schultsz

2004 | Schweiz

Philipp Schupelius

2003 | Deutschland

Veronica Scotti

2000 | Österreich

Elena Semenova

1993 | Russland

Dorotea Senica

1997 | Slowenien

Mantas Sernius

1994 | Litauen

Clara Shen

2005 | Deutschland

Yucheng Shi

1992 | China

Yurika Cecilia Shima

1998 | Japan

Sonoko Miriam Shimano Welde

1996 | Norwegen / Japan

Julien Siino

1996 | Kanada

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Jihye-Cecilia Sin

1988 | Südkorea

Astrig Siranossian

1988 | Frankreich / Armenien

Ivan Skanavi

1996 | Russland

Vladimir Valerievich Skomorokhov

1999 | Russland

Callum Lewis Smart

1996 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Levi Julius Sochor

2002 | Deutschland

Grace Sohn

1999 | Kanada

Richard Soldan

1988 | Deutschland

Kian Soltani

1992 | Österreich

Tanja Sonc

1992 | Slowenien

Nikolai Song

2002 | Südkorea

Marie-Ange Sopiqoti-Nguci

1997 | Albanien / Frankreich

Zuzanna Sosnowska

1993 | Polen

Sào Soulez Larivière

1998 | Frankreich

Marie Spaemann

1988 | Deutschland

Anton Spronk

1994 | Niederlande/Schweiz

Charlotte Spruit

2000 | Niederlande

Amalie Stalheim

1993 | Norwegen

Una Stanic

1997 | Kroatien

Francesco Stefanelli

1999 | Italien

Dorothea Stepp

1996 | Deutschland

Lucija Stilinovic

1995 | Kroatien

Sumina Lydia Studer

1997 | Schweiz

Alexey Stychkin

2000 | Griechenland

Eva Sulic

1997 | Slowenien / Kroatien

Anna Svejdova

1986 | Tschechien

Laura Szabo

1993 | Ungarn

Ildikó Szabó

1993 | Ungarn

Runa 't Hart

1992 | Niederlande

Payam Taghadossi

1989 | Österreich

Paolo Tagliamento

1997 | Italien

Anna Talácková

1993 | Tschechien

Elisa Karen Tavenier

1996 | Niederlande

Anna Tchania

2002 | Georgien

Veriko Tchumburidze

1996 | Georgien

Fabiola Tedesco

1997 | Italien

Bohdan Terletskyy

2005 | Ukraine

Friedrich Thiele

1996 | Deutschland

Vicky-Lou Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Isidora Timotijevic

1997 | Serbien

Mayu Tomotaki

1995 | Japan

Anna Ulaieva

1985 | Ukraine

Eva Unterweger

1990 | Deutschland

Marcel Üstün

1996 | Schweiz

Mischa Alexander van Tijn

2000 | Niederlande

Zita Varga

1989 | Kroatien

Irina Vaterl

1991 | Österreich

Vid Veljak

1996 | Kroatien

Tess Anna Verweij

2006 | Niederlande

Alejandro Viana

1996 | Spanien

Robin Vodeb

2000 | Slowenien

Aliya Vodovozova

1991 | Russland

Audrey Voisin

2001 | Deutschland / Frankreich

Morgane Voisin

2004 | Deutschland

Zvjezdan Vojvodic

2003 | Kroatien

Miyuko Wahr

1995 | Deutschland

Thomas Philip Walter

2002 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Sophie Wang

1999 | Taiwan

Siyuan Wang

1982 | China

Barbara Warchalewska

1995 | Polen

Alexander Warenberg

1998 | Niederlande

Laurens Weinhold

1994 | Norwegen

Franziska Wenzel

1991 | Deutschland

Maya Wichert

2006 | Deutschland

Amarins Wierdsma

1991 | Niederlande / USA

Noa Wildschut

2001 | Niederlande

Kristina Winiarski

1994 | Schweden

Hannah Wirnsperger

1998 | Österreich

Gustav Wocher

1994 | Österreich

Karoline Wocher

1997 | Österreich

Hao Zi Yoh

1995 | Malaysia

Esther Yoo

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Youkyoung Yoon

1992 | Südkorea

Han Bin Yoon

1988 | Südkorea

Sul Yoon

1995 | Südkorea

Yue Yu

1997 | China

Yu Yuan

2001 | China

Ondrej Zavadil

1997 | Tschechien

Julen Zelaia Zia

1995 | Spanien

Yujie Zeng

2002 | China

Shengliang Zhang

1997 | USA

Annie Zhou

1998 | Kanada

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Paul Zientara

2000 | Frankreich

Staša Žikic

2001 | Serbien

Marianna Zolnacz

1999 | Polen

Isa-Sophie Zünd

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein