Intensiv-Wochen

Stipendiaten

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Luis Aracama

2005 | Spanien

Maximilian Beer

2003 | Deutschland

Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Dmytro Choni

1993 | Ukraine

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Hawijch Elders

1998 | Niederlande

Rute Fernandes

1992 | Portugal

Rennosuke Fukuda

1999 | Japan

Kateryna Garanich

1995 | Ukraine

Eva Gevorgyan

2004 | Russland

Daniel Golod

1997 | Israel

Andrei Gologan

1992 | Rumänien

Laura Katherina Handler

1998 | Deutschland

Anna Isabella Handler

1996 | Deutschland

Constantin Philipp Heise

2001 | Deutschland

Friederike Herold

2005 | Deutschland

Chad Hoopes

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Ron Maxim Huang

2001 | Deutschland

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Joon Hurh

1998 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Yeeun Kang

2002 | Südkorea

Seohyeon Kim

2001 | Südkorea

Anastasia Kliuchereva

2004 | Russland

Elizaveta Kliuchereva

1999 | Russland

Dagmar Korbar

1999 | Kroatien

Anna JiEun Lee

1995 | Südkorea

Sydney Jenna Lee

1996 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Denis Linnik

1995 | Belarus

Francesco Maccarrone

1997 | Italien

Ronja Macholdt

1999 | Deutschland

Lovre Marusic

1992 | Kroatien

Monika Mašanauskaite

1995 | Litauen

Tareq Matar

2004 | Deutschland

Daniel Medina Arango

1996 | Kolumbien

Evelyne Medvedko

2004 | Russland

Nicolás Mendoza

1997 | Kolumbien

Daniel Nemov

2002 | Russland

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Illia Ihorovich Ovcharenko

2001 | Ukraine

Ivan Petrovic-Poljak

2004 | Kroatien

Tassilo Probst

2002 | Deutschland

Polina Sasko

1993 | Ukraine

Sylvie Schelingerová

1993 | Tschechien

Fridolin Schöbi

2002 | Österreich

Clara Shen

2005 | Deutschland

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Callum Lewis Smart

1996 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Grace Sohn

1999 | Kanada

Anna Talácková

1993 | Tschechien

Isidora Timotijevic

1997 | Serbien

Mischa Alexander van Tijn

2000 | Niederlande

Maya Wichert

2006 | Deutschland

Hannah Wirnsperger

1998 | Österreich

Sul Yoon

1995 | Südkorea

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland