Intensiv-Wochen

Stipendiaten

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Beata Jemina Antikainen

1993 | Finnland

Maximilian Beer

2003 | Deutschland

Abner Molina Brasil

1992 | Brasilien

Konstantin Bruns

1993 | Deutschland

Can Çakmur

1997 | Türkei

Yunqing Cao

1999 | China

Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Manou Magdalena Chakravorty

2003 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Hayoung Choi

1998 | Südkorea

Dmytro Choni

1993 | Ukraine

Yehjin Chun

1992 | Südkorea

José Rodrigo Costa

1999 | Portugal

Rainer Adriene Crosett

1992 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Ana Dadic

1993 | Kroatien

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Alfredo Ferre

1994 | Spanien

Sebastian Fritsch

1996 | Deutschland

Rennosuke Fukuda

1999 | Japan

Alexander Gadjiev

1994 | Slowenien

Ivan Galic

1994 | Kroatien

Kateryna Garanich

1995 | Ukraine

Eva Gevorgyan

2004 | Russland

Ben Goldscheider

1997 | Jungferninseln (UK)

Julia Hagen

1995 | Österreich

Laura Katherina Handler

1998 | Deutschland

Friederike Herold

2005 | Deutschland

Viktoria Hirschhuber

1996 | Österreich

Chad Hoopes

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Ron Maxim Huang

2001 | Deutschland

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Ekaterina Ivanova-Martynova

1999 | Russland

Tonka Javorovic

1998 | Kroatien

Oleksii Kanke

1998 | Ukraine

Su Yeon Kim

1994 | Südkorea

Minji Kim

1995 | Südkorea

Marcel Johannes Kits

1995 | Estland

Fabian Köhring

1996 | Deutschland

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Benjamin Joachim Kruithof

1999 | Luxemburg

Charlotte Kuffer

1998 | Deutschland

Carlo Lay

2000 | Deutschland

Ingmar Lazar

1993 | Frankreich

Mon-Puo Lee

1993 | Spanien

Sydney Jenna Lee

1996 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Mon-Puo Lee

1993 | Spanien

Mon-Fu Lee Hsu

1999 | Spanien

Adela Liculescu

1993 | Rumänien

María Linares Molero

2001 | Spanien

Rafael Lipstein

1995 | Deutschland

Francesco Maccarrone

1997 | Italien

Mireia Jarrega Marques

2002 | Spanien

Tareq Matar

2004 | Deutschland

Luis Fernando Mayo Ospina

2001 | Kolumbien

Evelyne Medvedko

2004 | Russland

Haran Meltzer

1994 | Israel

Ana Cristina Molina Aponte

1995 | Kolumbien

Jose Andres Navarro Silberstein

1995 | Bolivien

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Nikola Pajanovic

2000 | Slowenien

Tassilo Probst

2002 | Deutschland

Eva-Maria Radl

2000 | Österreich

Christina Scap

1998 | Österreich

Veronica Scotti

2000 | Österreich

Dorotea Senica

1997 | Slowenien

Mantas Sernius

1994 | Litauen

Clara Shen

2005 | Deutschland

Ivan Skanavi

1996 | Russland

Vladimir Valerievich Skomorokhov

1999 | Russland

Callum Lewis Smart

1996 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Grace Sohn

1999 | Kanada

Nikolai Song

2002 | Südkorea

Zuzanna Sosnowska

1993 | Polen

Sào Soulez Larivière

1998 | Frankreich

Una Stanic

1997 | Kroatien

Paolo Tagliamento

1997 | Italien

Anna Tchania

2002 | Georgien

Veriko Tchumburidze

1996 | Georgien

Fabiola Tedesco

1997 | Italien

Bohdan Terletskyy

2005 | Ukraine

Marcel Üstün

1996 | Schweiz

Alejandro Viana

1996 | Spanien

Yue Yu

1997 | China

Yu Yuan

2001 | China

Ondrej Zavadil

1997 | Tschechien

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Isa-Sophie Zünd

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein