Intensiv-Wochen

Stipendiaten

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Riana Anthony

1993 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Sophia Alexandra Bacelar

1996 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Konstantin Bruns

1993 | Deutschland

Can Çakmur

1997 | Türkei

Tristan Willard Carter

2002 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Charlotte Chahuneau

1991 | France

Yevgeny Chepovetsky

1995 | Lettland

Brannon Cho

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Hyein Choi

1990 | Südkorea

Hayoung Choi

1998 | Südkorea

Dmytro Choni

1993 | Ukraine

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien

Luna De Mol

2002 | Belgien

Iago Domínguez Eiras

1995 | Spanien

Sara Domjanic

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Andreas Johannes Domjanic

1995 | Österreich

Damir Durmanovic

1999 | Bosnien und Herzegowina

Karolina Errera

1993 | Russland

Sebastian Fritsch

1996 | Deutschland

Eva Gevorgyan

2004 | Russland

Filippo Gorini

1995 | Italien

Yanis Grisó

2003 | Luxemburg

Jordan Hadrill

2000 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Julia Hagen

1995 | Österreich

Christoph Heesch

1995 | Deutschland

Viktoria Hirschhuber

1996 | Österreich

Alina Holender

1998 | Österreich

Nathan Hoornaert

2000 | Belgien

Luke Hsu

1990 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Österreich

Joon Hyuk Hurh

1998 | Vereinigtes Königreich

Minji Kim

1995 | Südkorea

Dagmar Korbar

1999 | Kroatien

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Benjamin Kruithof

1999 | Luxemburg

Noah Lee

2000 | USA

Jeong Hyoun (Christine) Lee

1991 | Südkorea

Sydney Jenna Lee

1996 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Raphael Lipstein

1995 | Deutschland

Tetiana Lutsyk

1994 | Ukraine

Ann-Marie Madoy-Hournet

2007 | Frankreich

Agnès Mauri Galik

1991 | Spanien

Gabriel Meloni

2001 | Italien

Haran Meltzer

1994 | Israel

Una Miroslav Miljuš

2005 | Serbien

Antonin Musset

1996 | Frankreich

Robert Neumann

2001 | Deutschland

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Walter David Ramirez Ramirez

1994 | Kolumbien

Polina Sasko

1993 | Ukraine

Anna Naomi Schultsz

2004 | Schweiz / Niederlande

Philipp Schupelius

2003 | Deutschland

Veronica Scotti

2000 | Österreich/Frankreich

Clara Shen

2005 | Deutschland

Tanja Sonc

1992 | Slowenien

Una Stanic

| Croatia

Sumina Lydia Studer

1997 | Schweiz

Veriko Tchumburidze

1996 | Georgien

Fabiola Tedesco

1997 | Italien

Vicky-Lou Himmelblau Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Irina Vaterl

1991 | Österreich

Tess Anna Verweij

2006 | Niederlande

Robin Vodeb

2000 | Slowenien

Morgane Voisin

2004 | Deutschland

Zvjezdan Vojvodic

2003 | Kroatien

Miyuko Wahr

1995 | Deutschland

Sophie Wang

1999 | Taiwan

Laurens Weinhold

1994 | Norwegen

Karoline Wocher

1997 | Österreich

Shi Yucheng

1992 | China

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Staša Žikic

2001 | Serbien

Isa-Sophie Zünd

2000 | Liechtenstein