Stipendiaten

Alumni

Gunta Abele

1986 | Lettland

Josef Alin

1995 | Schweden

Vidmante Andriunaite

1988 | Litauen

Latica Anic

1994 | Kroatien

Levon Avagyan

1990 | Armenien

Sophia Alexandra Bacelar

1996 | USA

Hanna Bachmann

1993 | Österreich

Isabelle Bania

1989 | Schweden

Jamie Bergin

1989 | Grossbritannien

Kristaps Bergs

1986 | Lettland

Angelika Bertel

1992 | Österreich

Sebastian Bertoncelj

1992 | Slowenien

Elise Besemer

1994 | Niederlande

Stipe Bilic

1992 | Kroatien

Deniz Ayse Birdal

1996 | Österreich / Türkei

Fabian Bischof

1986 | Deutschland

Veronika Blachuta

1993 | Österreich

Teodor Blagojevic

1996 | Serbien

Joidy Scarlet Blanco Lewis

1992 | Venezuela

Sebastian Bohren

1987 | Schweiz

Adrien Boisseau

1991 | Frankreich

Mislav Brajkovic

1994 | Kroatien

Vladyslava Buchko

1992 | Ukraine

Andrea Burger

1990 | Schweiz

Alejandro Bustamate

1986 | Spanien

Guste Barbora Butvydaite

1996 | Litauen

Pau Catalá

1993 | Spanien

Attilia Cernitori Kiyoko

1988 | Italien

Hyein Choi

1990 | Südkorea

Ha Young Choi

1998 | Südkorea

Anuschka Inessa Cidlinsky

1996 | Deutschland

Christoph Croisé

1993 | Schweiz

Tomislav Damjanovic

1992 | Kroatien

Danae Dörken

1991 | Deutschland / Griechenland

Kiveli Dörken

1995 | Deutschland / Griechenland

Andriy Dragan

1986 | Ukraine / Schweiz

Simone Drescher

1990 | Deutschland

Marijan Ðuzel

1990 | Kroatien

Chiara Enderle

1992 | Schweiz

Henriette Fauth

1990 | Deutschland

Michiko Feuerlein

1987 | Deutschland

Anthony Fournier

1993 | Schweiz

Noemi Frick

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Mari Fukazawa

1987 | Japan

Mayu Fukuda

1996 | Japan

Golob Gal

2000 | Slowenien

Tvrtko Emanuel Galic

1993 | Kroatien

Harry Gilfillan

1997 | Grossbritannien

Brendan Goh

1999 | Singapur

Sunao Goko

1993 | Japan

Polina Gorohovska

1999 | Ukraine

Jure Gorucan

1992 | Slowenien

Filip Graden

1995 | Schweden

Carlos Graullera

1991 | Spanien

Ivan Graziani

1997 | Kroatien

André Gunko

1997 | Portugal

David Gurevich

1997 | Israel

Marilies Guschlbauer

1994 | Österreich

Anderson Gutierrez

1989 | Kolumbien

William Hagen

1992 | USA

Mario Häring

1989 | Deutschland

Nicole Henter

1994 | Ungarn

Jura Herceg

1990 | Kroatien

Laura Herold

1999 | Schweiz / Italien

Mohamed Hiber

1995 | Frankreich

Viktoria Hirschhuber

1996 | Österreich

Anna Rita Hitaj

1994 | Albanien

Jinghan Hou

2001 | China

Denisa-Zsuzsanna Ifrim

1988 | Rumänien

Jelena Ilic

1994 | Serbien

Diego Incertis Sánchez

1997 | Spanien

Andrei Ioniță

1994 | Rumänien

Maria Ioudenitch

1995 | USA

Sara Jovanovic

1992 | Serbien

Simon Karakulidi

1997 | Russland

David Kessler

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein / Österreich

Dorothy Khadem-Missagh

1992 | Österreich

Dasol Kim

1989 | Südkorea

Suyoen Kim

1987 | Deutschland

Yubeen Kim

1997 | Südkorea

Petar Klasan

1992 | Kroatien

Takehiro Konoe

1997 | Japan

Helga Korbar

1994 | Kroatien

Anna Kosiorek

1993 | Polen

Georgy Kovalev

1990 | Russland / Deutschland

Harriet Krijgh

1991 | Niederlande

Paul Kropfitsch

2000 | Österreich

Martin Krpan

1995 | Kroatien

Jagoda Krzeminska

1996 | Polen

Maciej Kulakowski

1996 | Polen

Jakov Kunjko

1993 | Kroatien

Yerzhan Kushanov

1989 | Kasachstan

Katarina Kutnar

1995 | Kroatien

Benjamin Lai

1993 | USA

Ting-Ru Lai

1988 | Taiwan

Hansol Lee

1992 | Korea

Joyel Lee

2000 | USA

Christel Lee

1990 | Kanada

Anna JiEun Lee

1995 | Südkorea

Hanxuan Liang

1992 | China

Roman Lopatynskyy

1993 | Ukraine

Tetiana Lutsyk

1994 | Ukraine

Ganna Lysenko

1990 | Ukraine

Ke Ma

1994 | China

Arana Maddi

1990 | Spanien

Alja Mandic

1989 | Slowenien

Marin Maras

1990 | Kroatien

Rebekka Markowski

1986 | Deutschland

Grigory Maximenko

1988 | Russland

Jonathan Mesonero

1988 | Spanien

Martina Mihulkova

1992 | Tschechien

Mia Miljkovic

1987 | Kroatien

Benedict Mitterbauer

1994 | Österreich

Yaroslav Molochnyk

2001 | Ukraine

Elias David Moncado

2000 | Deutschland

Evgeniy Motorenko

1999 | Ukraine

Johanna Nather

1990 | Österreich

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Kaoru Oe

1994 | Japan

Joo Hyeon Park

1988 | Südkorea

Oskari Pennanen

1992 | Finnland

Jorge Pérez Pérez

1993 | Spanien

Evamaria Pfanner

1991 | Österreich

Raphaela Rebecca Pfanner

1994 | Österreich

Aaron Pilsan

1995 | Österreich

Mikhail Pochekin

1990 | Russland

Robert Pogorilic

1995 | Slowenien

Natalia Polukord

1987 | Litauen

Jonathan Ponet

1993 | Belgien

Dario Portillo Gavarre

1994 | Mexiko

Viktor Praxmarer

1988 | Österreich

Ariana Puhar

1999 | Schweiz

Mykola Pushkarov

1997 | Ukraine

Aleksandra Pykacz

1991 | Polen

Muriel Razavi

1992 | Iran / USA

Lotte Reich

1988 | Deutschland

Zsuzsanna Reichsöllner

1985 | Rumänien

Timothy Ridout

1995 | Grossbritannien

Javier Rodriguez

1992 | Venezuela

Ada Aria Rückschloß

1994 | Deutschland

Igor Šajatovic

1998 | Kroatien

Tomoki Sakata

1993 | Japan

Rosemary Rosie Salvucci

1992 | USA

Carina Samitz

1991 | Österreich

Scipione Sangiovanni

1987 | Italien

Sylvie Schelingerová

1993 | Tschechien

Julia Scheuerle

1989 | Deutschland

Elena Semenova

1993 | Russland

Yurika Cecilia Shima

1998 | Japan

Sonoko Miriam Shimano Welde

1996 | Norwegen / Japan

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Jihye-Cecilia Sin

1988 | Südkorea

Astrig Siranossian

1988 | Frankreich / Armenien

Levi Julius Sochor

2002 | Deutschland

Richard Soldan

1988 | Deutschland

Kian Soltani

1992 | Österreich

Nikolai Song

2002 | Südkorea

Marie-Ange Sopiqoti-Nguci

1997 | Albanien / Frankreich

Marie Spaemann

1988 | Deutschland

Amalie Stalheim

1993 | Norwegen

Eva Sulic

1997 | Slowenien / Kroatien

Anna Svejdova

1986 | Tschechien

Ildikó Szabó

1993 | Ungarn

Runa 't Hart

1992 | Niederlande

Payam Taghadossi

1989 | Österreich

Vicky-Lou Himmelblau Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Mayu Tomotaki

1995 | Japan

Anna Ulaieva

1985 | Ukraine

Eva Unterweger

1990 | Deutschland

Zita Varga

1989 | Kroatien

Irina Vaterl

1991 | Österreich

Vid Veljak

1996 | Kroatien

Aliya Vodovozova

1991 | Russland

Audrey Voisin

2001 | Deutschland / Frankreich

Miyuko Wahr

1995 | Deutschland

Siyuan Wang

1982 | China

Franziska Wenzel

1991 | Deutschland

Noa Wildschut

2001 | Niederlande

Kristina Winiarski

1994 | Schweden

Gustav Wocher

1994 | Österreich

Karoline Wocher

1997 | Österreich

Youkyoung Yoon

1992 | Südkorea

Han Bin Yoon

1988 | Südkorea

Shengliang Zhang

1997 | USA

Annie Zhou

1998 | Kanada

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Marianna Zolnacz

1999 | Polen