Stipendiaten

Aktuelle

Anna Abbühl

1995 | Schweiz

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Lucia Mihyun Ahn

1991 | Südkorea

Naoka Aoki

1992 | Japan

Joan Bautista Bernat Sanchis

1996 | Spanien

Mihaly Boros

2013 | Ungarn / Deutschland

Abner Molina Brasil

1992 | Brasilien

Julian Burdenko

1998 | Deutschland

Lee Carl

1991 | Grossbritannien

Bryan Cheng

1997 | Kanada

Dmytro Choni

1993 | Ukraine

Elia Cohen-Weissert

1994 | Israel / Deutschland

Ana Dadic

1993 | Kroatien

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien / Armenien

Luna De Mol

2002 | Belgien

Sara Domjanic

1997 | Österreich

Andreas Domjanic

1995 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Anton Oskar Doppelbauer

1999 | Österreich

Damir Durmanovic

1999 | Bosnien und Herzegowina

Manuel Escauriaza

1995 | Spanien

Juliana Fretska

2004 | Österreich

Sebastian Fritsch

1996 | Deutschland

Filippo Gorini

1995 | Italien

Jordan Hadrill

2000 | Grossbritannien

Christoph Heesch

1995 | Deutschland

Miriam Helms Ålien

1991 | Norwegen

Theodoor Heyning

1999 | Niederlande

Nathan Hoornaert

2000 | Belgien

Su Yeon Kim

1994 | Südkorea

Mayu Konoe

1997 | Japan

Artem Kopylov

2004 | Kanada

Dagmar Korbar

1999 | Kroatien

Eva-Nina Kozmus

1994 | Slowenien

Karla Kriz

2001 | Kroatien

Ivan Krpan

1997 | Kroatien

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Benjamin Kruithof

1999 | Luxemburg

Isabelle Kruithof

2001 | Luxemburg

Maxim Lando

2015 | USA

Jeong Hyoun (Christine) Lee

1991 | Südkorea

Mon-Puo Lee

1993 | Spanien

Lovre Marušic

1992 | Kroatien

Evelyne Medvedko

2004 | Russland

Gabriel Meloni

2001 | Italien

Ana Cristina Molina Aponte

1995 | Kolumbien

Robert Neumann

2001 | Deutschland

Lee Noah

2000 | USA

Beili Ouyang

2003 | China

Jonas Palm

1993 | Deutschland

Kyungseo Park

2002 | Südkorea

Aleksandra Pleterski

1993 | Slowenien

Konstantin Pointner

2001 | Österreich

Johannes Przygodda

1993 | Deutschland

Walter David Ramirez Ramirez

1994 | Kolumbien

Nadja Reich

1993 | Deutschland

Anton Rosputko

1993 | Lettland

Polina Sasko

1993 | Ukraine

Katarina Schmidt

1993 | Deutschland/Schweden

Anna Naomi Schultsz

2004 | Schweiz / Niederlande

Veronica Scotti

2000 | Österreich/Frankreich

Marie-Ange Sopiqoti-Nguci

1997 | Albanien / Frankreich

Zuzanna Sosnowska

1993 | Polen

Anton Spronk

1994 | Niederlande/Schweiz

Charlotte Spruit

2000 | Niederlande

Dorothea Stepp

1996 | Deutschland

Lucija Stilinovic

1995 | Kroatien

Laura Szabo

1993 | Ungarn

Paolo Tagliamento

1997 | Italien

Elisa Karen Tavenier

1996 | Niederlande

Fabiola Tedesco

1997 | Italien

Friedrich Thiele

1996 | Deutschland

Isidora Timotijevic

1997 | Serbien

Marcel Üstün

1996 | Schweiz

Tchumburidze Veriko

1996 | Georgien

Morgane Voisin

2004 | Deutschland / Frankreich

Barbara Warchalewska

1995 | Polen

Alexander Warenberg

1998 | Niederlande

Amarins Wierdsma

1991 | Niederlande / USA

Hao Zi Yoh

1995 | Malaysia

Esther Yoo

1994 | USA

Yu Yuan

2001 | China

Shi Yucheng

1992 | China

Julen Zelaia Zia

1995 | Spanien