Stipendiaten

Violine

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Miriam Helms Ålien

1991 | Norwegen

Naoka Aoki

1992 | Japan

Isabelle Bania

1989 | Schweden

Elise Besemer

1994 | Niederlande

Fabian Bischof

1986 | Deutschland

Sebastian Bohren

1987 | Schweiz

Alejandro Bustamate

1986 | Spanien

Charlotte Chahuneau

1991 | France

Yevgeny Chepovetsky

1995 | Lettland

Larissa Cidlinsky

1994 |

Luna De Mol

2002 | Belgien

Sara Domjanic

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Henriette Fauth

1990 | Deutschland

Michiko Feuerlein

1987 | Deutschland

Anthony Fournier

1993 | Schweiz

Juliana Fretska

2004 | Österreich

Mayu Fukuda

1996 | Japan

Tvrtko Emanuel Galic

1993 | Kroatien

Sunao Goko

1993 | Japan

Carlos Graullera

1991 | Spanien

Ivan Graziani

1997 | Kroatien

Yanis Grisó

2003 | Luxemburg

Jordan Hadrill

2000 | Vereinigtes Königreich

William Hagen

1992 | USA

Mohamed Hiber

1995 | Frankreich

Nathan Hoornaert

2000 | Belgien

Luke Hsu

1990 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Maria Ioudenitch

1995 | USA

David Kessler

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein / Österreich

Suyoen Kim

1987 | Deutschland

Mayu Konoe

1997 | Japan

Takehiro Konoe

1997 | Japan

Helga Korbar

1994 | Kroatien

Anna Kosiorek

1993 | Polen

Karla Kriz

2001 | Kroatien

Paul Kropfitsch

2000 | Österreich

Martin Krpan

1995 | Kroatien

Isabelle Kruithof

2001 | Luxemburg

Katarina Kutnar

1995 | Kroatien

Hansol Lee

1992 | Korea

Joyel Lee

2000 | USA

Christel Lee

1990 | Kanada

Anna JiEun Lee

1995 | Südkorea

Tetiana Lutsyk

1994 | Ukraine

Arana Maddi

1990 | Spanien

Ann-Marie Madoy-Hournet

2007 | Frankreich

Marin Maras

1990 | Kroatien

Jonathan Mesonero

1988 | Spanien

Elias David Moncado

2000 | Deutschland

Kaoru Oe

1994 | Japan

Kyungseo Park

2002 | Südkorea

Mikhail Pochekin

1990 | Russland

Natalia Polukord

1987 | Litauen

Ariana Puhar

1999 | Schweiz

Walter David Ramirez Ramirez

1994 | Kolumbien

Lotte Reich

1988 | Deutschland

Ada Aria Rückschloß

1994 | Deutschland

Anna Naomi Schultsz

2004 | Schweiz / Niederlande

Veronica Scotti

2000 | Österreich/Frankreich

Elena Semenova

1993 | Russland

Clara Shen

2005 | Deutschland

Yurika Cecilia Shima

1998 | Japan

Sonoko Miriam Shimano Welde

1996 | Norwegen / Japan

Richard Soldan

1988 | Deutschland

Tanja Sonc

1992 | Slowenien

Charlotte Spruit

2000 | Niederlande

Una Stanic

| Croatia

Dorothea Stepp

1996 | Deutschland

Sumina Lydia Studer

1997 | Schweiz

Eva Sulic

1997 | Slowenien / Kroatien

Runa 't Hart

1992 | Niederlande

Paolo Tagliamento

1997 | Italien

Elisa Karen Tavenier

1996 | Niederlande

Veriko Tchumburidze

1996 | Georgien

Fabiola Tedesco

1997 | Italien

Vicky-Lou Himmelblau Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Mayu Tomotaki

1995 | Japan

Eva Unterweger

1990 | Deutschland

Tess Anna Verweij

2006 | Niederlande

Audrey Voisin

2001 | Deutschland / Frankreich

Morgane Voisin

2004 | Deutschland

Miyuko Wahr

1995 | Deutschland

Sophie Wang

1999 | Taiwan

Laurens Weinhold

1994 | Norwegen

Franziska Wenzel

1991 | Deutschland

Amarins Wierdsma

1991 | Niederlande / USA

Noa Wildschut

2001 | Niederlande

Karoline Wocher

1997 | Österreich

Esther Yoo

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Youkyoung Yoon

1992 | Südkorea

Julen Zelaia Zia

1995 | Spanien

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Staša Žikic

2001 | Serbien