Stipendiaten

Alle Stipendiaten

Anna Abbühl

1995 | Schweiz

Gunta Abele

1986 | Lettland

Vladimir Acimovic

2002 | Serbien

Diana Adamyan

2000 | Armenien

Lucia Mihyun Ahn

1991 | Südkorea

Josef Alin

1995 | Schweden

Vidmante Andriunaite

1988 | Litauen

Latica Anic

1994 | Kroatien

Naoka Aoki

1992 | Japan

Levon Avagyan

1990 | Armenien

Sophia Alexandra Bacelar

1996 | USA

Hanna Bachmann

1993 | Österreich

Isabelle Bania

1989 | Schweden

Jamie Bergin

1989 | Grossbritannien

Kristaps Bergs

1986 | Lettland

Joan Bautista Bernat Sanchis

1996 | Spanien

Angelika Bertel

1992 | Österreich

Sebastian Bertoncelj

1992 | Slowenien

Elise Besemer

1994 | Niederlande

Stipe Bilic

1992 | Kroatien

Deniz Ayse Birdal

1996 | Österreich / Türkei

Fabian Bischof

1986 | Deutschland

Veronika Blachuta

1993 | Österreich

Teodor Blagojevic

1996 | Serbien

Joidy Scarlet Blanco Lewis

1992 | Venezuela

Sebastian Bohren

1987 | Schweiz

Adrien Boisseau

1991 | Frankreich

Mihaly Boros

2003 | Ungarn

Mislav Brajkovic

1994 | Kroatien

Abner Molina Brasil

1992 | Brasilien

Vladyslava Buchko

1992 | Ukraine

Julian Burdenko

1998 | Deutschland

Andrea Burger

1990 | Schweiz

Alejandro Bustamate

1986 | Spanien

Guste Barbora Butvydaite

1996 | Litauen

Lee Carl

1991 | Grossbritannien

Pau Catalá

1993 | Spanien

Attilia Cernitori Kiyoko

1988 | Italien

Bryan Cheng

1997 | Kanada

Hyein Choi

1990 | Südkorea

Ha Young Choi

1998 | Südkorea

Dmytro Choni

1993 | Ukraine

Anuschka Inessa Cidlinsky

1996 | Deutschland

Elia Cohen-Weissert

1994 | Israel / Deutschland

Christoph Croisé

1993 | Schweiz

Ana Dadic

1993 | Kroatien

Arsen Dalibaltayan

2003 | Kroatien / Armenien

Tomislav Damjanovic

1992 | Kroatien

Luna De Mol

2002 | Belgien

Sara Domjanic

1997 | Liechtenstein

Andreas Domjanic

1995 | Liechtenstein

Anton Oskar Doppelbauer

1999 | Österreich

Danae Dörken

1991 | Deutschland / Griechenland

Kiveli Dörken

1995 | Deutschland / Griechenland

Andriy Dragan

1986 | Ukraine / Schweiz

Simone Drescher

1990 | Deutschland

Damir Durmanovic

1999 | Bosnien und Herzegowina

Marijan Ðuzel

1990 | Kroatien

Chiara Enderle

1992 | Schweiz

Manuel Escauriaza

1995 | Spanien

Henriette Fauth

1990 | Deutschland

Michiko Feuerlein

1987 | Deutschland

Anthony Fournier

1993 | Schweiz

Juliana Fretska

2004 | Österreich

Noemi Frick

1997 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein

Sebastian Fritsch

1996 | Deutschland

Mari Fukazawa

1987 | Japan

Mayu Fukuda

1996 | Japan

Golob Gal

2000 | Slowenien

Tvrtko Emanuel Galic

1993 | Kroatien

Harry Gilfillan

1997 | Grossbritannien

Brendan Goh

1999 | Singapur

Sunao Goko

1993 | Japan

Andrei Gologan

1992 | Rumänien

Filippo Gorini

1995 | Italien

Polina Gorohovska

1999 | Ukraine

Jure Gorucan

1992 | Slowenien

Filip Graden

1995 | Schweden

Carlos Graullera

1991 | Spanien

Ivan Graziani

1997 | Kroatien

André Gunko

1997 | Portugal

David Gurevich

1997 | Israel

Marilies Guschlbauer

1994 | Österreich

Anderson Gutierrez

1989 | Kolumbien

Jordan Hadrill

2000 | Grossbritannien

William Hagen

1992 | USA

Mario Häring

1989 | Deutschland

Christoph Heesch

1995 | Deutschland

Miriam Helms Ålien

1991 | Norwegen

Nicole Henter

1994 | Ungarn

Jura Herceg

1990 | Kroatien

Laura Herold

1999 | Schweiz / Italien

Theodoor Heyning

1999 | Niederlande

Mohamed Hiber

1995 | Frankreich

Viktoria Hirschhuber

1996 | Österreich

Anna Rita Hitaj

1994 | Albanien

Nathan Hoornaert

2000 | Belgien

Jinghan Hou

2001 | China

Moritz Huemer

1999 | Österreich / Liechtenstein

Denisa-Zsuzsanna Ifrim

1988 | Rumänien

Jelena Ilic

1994 | Serbien

Diego Incertis Sánchez

1997 | Spanien

Andrei Ioniță

1994 | Rumänien

Maria Ioudenitch

1995 | USA

Sara Jovanovic

1992 | Serbien

Simon Karakulidi

1997 | Russland

David Kessler

2000 | Fürstentum Liechtenstein / Österreich

Dorothy Khadem-Missagh

1992 | Österreich

Dasol Kim

1989 | Südkorea

Suyoen Kim

1987 | Deutschland

Yubeen Kim

1997 | Südkorea

Su Yeon Kim

1994 | Südkorea

Petar Klasan

1992 | Kroatien

Mayu Konoe

1997 | Japan

Takehiro Konoe

1997 | Japan

Artem Kopylov

2004 | Kanada

Helga Korbar

1994 | Kroatien

Dagmar Korbar

1999 | Kroatien

Anna Kosiorek

1993 | Polen

Georgy Kovalev

1990 | Russland / Deutschland

Eva-Nina Kozmus

1994 | Slowenien

Harriet Krijgh

1991 | Niederlande

Karla Kriz

2001 | Kroatien

Paul Kropfitsch

2000 | Österreich

Martin Krpan

1995 | Kroatien

Ivan Krpan

1997 | Kroatien

Pavle Krstic

1998 | Serbien

Benjamin Kruithof

1999 | Luxemburg

Isabelle Kruithof

2001 | Luxemburg

Jagoda Krzeminska

1996 | Polen

Maciej Kulakowski

1996 | Polen

Jakov Kunjko

1993 | Kroatien

Yerzhan Kushanov

1989 | Kasachstan

Katarina Kutnar

1995 | Kroatien

Benjamin Lai

1993 | USA

Ting-Ru Lai

1988 | Taiwan

Andreas Lamo

1993 | Norwegen

Hansol Lee

1992 | Korea

Joyel Lee

2000 | USA

Christel Lee

1990 | Kanada

Anna JiEun Lee

1995 | Südkorea

Jeong Hyoun (Christine) Lee

1991 | Südkorea

Mon-Puo Lee

1993 | Spanien

Hanxuan Liang

1992 | China

Roman Lopatynskyy

1993 | Ukraine

Tetiana Lutsyk

1994 | Ukraine

Ganna Lysenko

1990 | Ukraine

Ke Ma

1994 | China

Arana Maddi

1990 | Spanien

Alja Mandic

1989 | Slowenien

Marin Maras

1990 | Kroatien

Rebekka Markowski

1986 | Deutschland

Fanny Martin

2000 | Frankreich

Lovre Marušic

1992 | Kroatien

Grigory Maximenko

1988 | Russland

Evelyne Medvedko

2004 | Russland

Gabriel Meloni

2001 | Italien

Jonathan Mesonero

1988 | Spanien

Martina Mihulkova

1992 | Tschechien

Mia Miljkovic

1987 | Kroatien

Benedict Mitterbauer

1994 | Österreich

Ana Cristina Molina Aponte

1995 | Kolumbien

Yaroslav Molochnyk

2001 | Ukraine

Elias David Moncado

2000 | Deutschland

Evgeniy Motorenko

1999 | Ukraine

Johanna Nather

1990 | Österreich

Robert Neumann

2001 | Deutschland

Jan Nikovic

2001 | Kroatien

Lee Noah

2000 | USA

Kaoru Oe

1994 | Japan

Beili Ouyang

2003 | China

Jonas Palm

1993 | Deutschland

Kyungseo Park

2002 | Südkorea

Joo Hyeon Park

1988 | Südkorea

Oskari Pennanen

1992 | Finnland

Jorge Pérez Pérez

1993 | Spanien

Evamaria Pfanner

1991 | Österreich

Raphaela Rebecca Pfanner

1994 | Österreich

Aaron Pilsan

1995 | Österreich

Aleksandra Pleterski

1993 | Slowenien

Mikhail Pochekin

1990 | Russland

Robert Pogorilic

1995 | Slowenien

Konstantin Pointner

2001 | Österreich

Natalia Polukord

1987 | Litauen

Jonathan Ponet

1993 | Belgien

Dario Portillo Gavarre

1994 | Mexiko

Viktor Praxmarer

1988 | Österreich

Johannes Przygodda

1993 | Deutschland

Ariana Puhar

1999 | Schweiz

Mykola Pushkarov

1997 | Ukraine

Aleksandra Pykacz

1991 | Polen

Walter David Ramirez Ramirez

1994 | Kolumbien

Muriel Razavi

1992 | Iran / USA

Nadja Reich

1993 | Deutschland

Lotte Reich

1988 | Deutschland

Zsuzsanna Reichsöllner

1985 | Rumänien

Timothy Ridout

1995 | Grossbritannien

Javier Rodriguez

1992 | Venezuela

Anton Rosputko

1993 | Lettland

Ada Aria Rückschloß

1994 | Deutschland

Igor Šajatovic

1998 | Kroatien

Tomoki Sakata

1993 | Japan

Rosemary Rosie Salvucci

1992 | USA

Carina Samitz

1991 | Österreich

Scipione Sangiovanni

1987 | Italien

Polina Sasko

1993 | Ukraine

Sylvie Schelingerová

1993 | Tschechien

Julia Scheuerle

1989 | Deutschland

Katarina Schmidt

1993 | Deutschland/Schweden

Anna Naomi Schultsz

2004 | Schweiz / Niederlande

Veronica Scotti

2000 | Österreich/Frankreich

Elena Semenova

1993 | Russland

Yurika Cecilia Shima

1998 | Japan

Sonoko Miriam Shimano Welde

1996 | Norwegen / Japan

Romana Šimbera

1995 | Slowenien

Jihye-Cecilia Sin

1988 | Südkorea

Astrig Siranossian

1988 | Frankreich / Armenien

Levi Julius Sochor

2002 | Deutschland

Richard Soldan

1988 | Deutschland

Kian Soltani

1992 | Österreich

Nikolai Song

2002 | Südkorea

Marie-Ange Sopiqoti-Nguci

1997 | Albanien / Frankreich

Zuzanna Sosnowska

1993 | Polen

Marie Spaemann

1988 | Deutschland

Anton Spronk

1994 | Niederlande/Schweiz

Charlotte Spruit

2000 | Niederlande

Amalie Stalheim

1993 | Norwegen

Dorothea Stepp

1996 | Deutschland

Lucija Stilinovic

1995 | Kroatien

Eva Sulic

1997 | Slowenien / Kroatien

Anna Svejdova

1986 | Tschechien

Laura Szabo

1993 | Ungarn

Ildikó Szabó

1993 | Ungarn

Runa 't Hart

1992 | Niederlande

Payam Taghadossi

1989 | Österreich

Paolo Tagliamento

1997 | Italien

Elisa Karen Tavenier

1996 | Niederlande

Fabiola Tedesco

1997 | Italien

Friedrich Thiele

1996 | Deutschland

Vicky-Lou Himmelblau Timmer

2005 | Deutschland

Isidora Timotijevic

1997 | Serbien

Mayu Tomotaki

1995 | Japan

Anna Ulaieva

1985 | Ukraine

Eva Unterweger

1990 | Deutschland

Marcel Üstün

1996 | Schweiz

Zita Varga

1989 | Kroatien

Irina Vaterl

1991 | Österreich

Vid Veljak

1996 | Kroatien

Tchumburidze Veriko

1996 | Georgien

Aliya Vodovozova

1991 | Russland

Audrey Voisin

2001 | Deutschland / Frankreich

Morgane Voisin

2004 | Deutschland / Frankreich

Miyuko Wahr

1995 | Deutschland

Siyuan Wang

1982 | China

Barbara Warchalewska

1995 | Polen

Alexander Warenberg

1998 | Niederlande

Franziska Wenzel

1991 | Deutschland

Amarins Wierdsma

1991 | Niederlande / USA

Noa Wildschut

2001 | Niederlande

Kristina Winiarski

1994 | Schweden

Gustav Wocher

1994 | Österreich

Karoline Wocher

1997 | Österreich

Hao Zi Yoh

1995 | Malaysia

Esther Yoo

1994 | Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika

Youkyoung Yoon

1992 | Südkorea

Han Bin Yoon

1988 | Südkorea

Yu Yuan

2001 | China

Shi Yucheng

1992 | China

Julen Zelaia Zia

1995 | Spanien

Shengliang Zhang

1997 | USA

Annie Zhou

1998 | Kanada

Simon Zhu

2001 | Deutschland

Marianna Zolnacz

1999 | Polen

Isa-Sophie Zünd

2000 | Liechtenstein